Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 13
12 janvier 2019
DIJON 22-32
(10-16)
Match terminé
BREST
 DIJON entraîneur : MARECHAL CHRISTOPHE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
6    LATHOUD  JOANNA 2 3       24mn
9    GRAVELLE  MANON 4 9       25mn
11    RIBEIRO  MEGANE   1       31mn
13    MORETTO  BARBARA 4 11       47mn
22    BOUCHARD  KIMBERLEY 1 5       44mn
23    KPODAR  DEBORAH 7 13       47mn
24    SYLLA  DYENABA 1 3 1     28mn
25    FEHRI  SOPHIA 2 4       30mn
28    LASM  LAURA   7       20mn
29    LE BORGNE  LENA   1       49mn
36    DAZET  JULIE 1 3       40mn
62    LAHCENE  MARION           18mn
92    BEN SLAMA  NOURA           10mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
29  LE BORGNE  LENA 14 37 0 1 49mn
92  BEN SLAMA  NOURA 1 10 0 0 10mn

 BREST entraîneur : BEZEAU LAURENT
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
1    QUINIOU  AGATHE           05mn
2    MAUNY  CONSTANCE 3 5       43mn
6    GROS  ANA 4 13       47mn
7    PINEAU  ALLISON 3 3   1   37mn
15    JARRIGE  EVA   2   1   11mn
16    DARLEUX  CLEOPATRE           54mn
17    PROUVENSIER  MARIE 1 2       28mn
20    POP LAZIC  SLADJANA 5 7       32mn
21    STOILJKOVIC  JOVANA 4 6 1 1   47mn
22    FOPPA  PAULETTA 2 3 1     26mn
29    MANACH LE CALVE  ELODIE   1       18mn
55    COATANEA  PAULINE 6 8       35mn
77    LIMAL  MARION       1   25sc
99    MANGUE  MARTA 4 7 1     28mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
1  QUINIOU  AGATHE 1 3 0 0 05mn
16  DARLEUX  CLEOPATRE 24 44 5 0 54mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
22-32  Tir sur poteau LASM L. (DIJON) 30:00
22-32  But sur Jet de 7m PINEAU A. (BREST) 29:46
22-31  Gardien retour en jeu QUINIOU A. (BREST) 29:42
22-31  Jet 7m obtenu FOPPA P. (BREST) 29:35
22-31  Jet 7m concédé LAHCENE M. (DIJON) 29:35
22-31  Jeu sans gardien QUINIOU A. (BREST) 29:19
22-31  Tir sur poteau SYLLA D. (DIJON) 29:00
22-31  Tir arrêté GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 28:27
22-31  But STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 27:47
22-30  Avertissement MARECHAL C. (DIJON) 27:35
22-30  But GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 27:14
21-30  But FOPPA P. (BREST) 27:02
21-29  Gardien retour en jeu QUINIOU A. (BREST) 26:28
21-29  Jeu sans gardien QUINIOU A. (BREST) 26:28
21-29  Tir à côté SYLLA D. (DIJON) 26:17
21-29  But FOPPA P. (BREST) 26:01
21-28  Gardien retour en jeu QUINIOU A. (BREST) 25:45
21-28  Jeu sans gardien QUINIOU A. (BREST) 25:45
21-28  But KPODAR D. (DIJON) 25:16
20-28  Jet 7m obtenu DAZET J. (DIJON) 25:13
20-28  Jet 7m concédé JARRIGE E. (BREST) 25:13
20-28  Deux minutes JARRIGE E. (BREST) 25:13
20-28  Provoque une sanction DAZET J. (DIJON) 25:13
20-28  Tir arrêté FOPPA P. (BREST) 24:52
20-28  But GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 24:20
19-28  Zone PROUVENSIER M. (BREST) 24:14
19-28  Perte de balle LAHCENE M. (DIJON) 23:49
19-28  Gardien retour en jeu DARLEUX C. (BREST) 23:07
19-28  Jeu sans gardien DARLEUX C. (BREST) 23:07
19-28  Tir sur poteau LE BORGNE L. (DIJON) 22:59
19-28  Tir arrêté GROS A. (BREST) 22:48
19-28  Gardien retour en jeu DARLEUX C. (BREST) 22:22
19-28  Jeu sans gardien DARLEUX C. (BREST) 22:17
19-28  But KPODAR D. (DIJON) 22:07
18-28  Deux minutes LIMAL M. (BREST) 22:02
18-28  Provoque une sanction LASM L. (DIJON) 22:02
18-28  Jet 7m obtenu LASM L. (DIJON) 21:57
18-28  Jet 7m concédé LIMAL M. (BREST) 21:57
18-28  Jet 7m arrêté LASM L. (DIJON) 21:49
18-28  Jet 7m arrêté LASM L. (DIJON) 21:46
18-28  But STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 21:11
18-27  Tir arrêté GROS A. (BREST) 20:44
18-27  Tir à côté MORETTO B. (DIJON) 20:27
18-27  Tir arrêté MORETTO B. (DIJON) 20:17
18-27  Tir arrêté GROS A. (BREST) 19:57
18-27  But BOUCHARD K. (DIJON) 19:27
17-27  Mauvaise passe MANGUE M. (BREST) 19:22
17-27  Interception MORETTO B. (DIJON) 19:22
17-27  Jet 7m arrêté MORETTO B. (DIJON) 18:46
17-27  Jet 7m obtenu FEHRI S. (DIJON) 18:41
17-27  But MANGUE M. (BREST) 18:05
17-26  Tir arrêté FEHRI S. (DIJON) 17:34
17-26  Tir sur poteau PROUVENSIER M. (BREST) 16:52
17-26  Mauvaise passe LE BORGNE L. (DIJON) 16:46
17-26  Mauvaise passe DARLEUX C. (BREST) 16:42
17-26  Tir arrêté KPODAR D. (DIJON) 16:31
17-26  But MANGUE M. (BREST) 15:49
17-25  Tir à côté BOUCHARD K. (DIJON) 15:15
17-25  Tir arrêté COATANEA P. (BREST) 15:00
17-25  Tir sur poteau COATANEA P. (BREST) 14:38
17-25  Tir arrêté MORETTO B. (DIJON) 14:03
17-25  Temps mort MARECHAL C. (DIJON) 13:40
17-25  But MANGUE M. (BREST) 13:30
17-24  Mauvaise passe DAZET J. (DIJON) 13:22
17-24  But POP LAZIC S. (BREST) 12:50
17-23  But LATHOUD J. (DIJON) 12:40
16-23  Tir arrêté MANGUE M. (BREST) 12:31
16-23  But LATHOUD J. (DIJON) 11:55
16-23  Passe décisive DAZET J. (DIJON) 11:55
15-23  But GROS A. (BREST) 11:24
15-22  But SYLLA D. (DIJON) 10:54
14-22  Tir arrêté STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 10:48
14-22  Tir arrêté GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 10:40
14-22  Perte de balle COATANEA P. (BREST) 10:12
14-22  Tir arrêté GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 09:42
14-22  Tir arrêté MAUNY C. (BREST) 09:07
14-22  Zone LATHOUD J. (DIJON) 08:59
14-22  But GROS A. (BREST) 08:21
14-21  But KPODAR D. (DIJON) 07:46
13-21  But POP LAZIC S. (BREST) 07:15
13-20  But KPODAR D. (DIJON) 07:00
12-20  Perte de balle STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 06:26
12-20  But MORETTO B. (DIJON) 05:59
11-20  Tir à côté MANACH LE CALVE (BREST) 05:22
11-20  Gardien retour en jeu DARLEUX C. (BREST) 05:22
11-20  Arrêt sur blessure PINEAU A. (BREST) 04:59
11-20  Jeu sans gardien DARLEUX C. (BREST) 04:59
11-20  But COATANEA P. (BREST) 04:40
11-19  Gardien retour en jeu DARLEUX C. (BREST) 04:16
11-19  Jeu sans gardien DARLEUX C. (BREST) 04:16
11-19  Tir arrêté BOUCHARD K. (DIJON) 03:58
11-19  Tir arrêté BOUCHARD K. (DIJON) 03:35
11-19  Deux minutes STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 03:15
11-19  Provoque une sanction KPODAR D. (DIJON) 03:15
11-19  But PINEAU A. (BREST) 02:35
11-18  But KPODAR D. (DIJON) 01:59
10-18  But COATANEA P. (BREST) 01:33
10-17  Tir arrêté KPODAR D. (DIJON) 01:23
10-17  But STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 00:48
10-16  Début mi-temps DARLEUX C. (BREST) 00:00
10-16  Tir arrêté LASM L. (DIJON) 29:56
10-16  Tir contré GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 29:48
10-16  Contre Réussi POP LAZIC S. (BREST) 29:48
10-16  But POP LAZIC S. (BREST) 29:24
10-16  Passe décisive STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 29:24
10-15  Tir sur poteau BOUCHARD K. (DIJON) 28:59
10-15  Perte de balle STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 28:29
10-15  Tir à côté KPODAR D. (DIJON) 27:46
10-15  Avertissement MANGUE M. (BREST) 27:15
10-15  Mauvaise passe DARLEUX C. (BREST) 26:51
10-15  Tir arrêté DAZET J. (DIJON) 26:33
10-15  Tir arrêté GROS A. (BREST) 25:56
10-15  But GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 25:27
9-15  Tir à côté MANGUE M. (BREST) 25:14
9-15  Tir à côté GROS A. (BREST) 25:04
9-15  Perte de balle MAUNY C. (BREST) 24:56
9-15  Perte de balle GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 24:43
9-15  But POP LAZIC S. (BREST) 24:00
9-15  Passe décisive PINEAU A. (BREST) 24:00
9-14  Tir arrêté RIBEIRO M. (DIJON) 23:49
9-14  But MAUNY C. (BREST) 23:08
9-13  Tir contré GROS A. (BREST) 22:57
9-13  Contre Réussi KPODAR D. (DIJON) 22:57
9-13  Perte de balle KPODAR D. (DIJON) 22:48
9-13  But PROUVENSIER M. (BREST) 22:26
9-12  Tir arrêté LATHOUD J. (DIJON) 22:15
9-12  But GROS A. (BREST) 21:52
9-11  But KPODAR D. (DIJON) 21:17
8-11  Gardien retour en jeu DARLEUX C. (BREST) 21:14
8-11  Tir contré MANGUE M. (BREST) 20:56
8-11  Contre Réussi LAHCENE M. (DIJON) 20:56
8-11  Jeu sans gardien DARLEUX C. (BREST) 20:35
8-11  Passage en force DAZET J. (DIJON) 20:27
8-11  Provoque Passage force MANGUE M. (BREST) 20:27
8-11  Gardien retour en jeu DARLEUX C. (BREST) 20:10
8-11  But MANGUE M. (BREST) 20:05
8-10  Jeu sans gardien DARLEUX C. (BREST) 19:37
8-10  Jet 7m arrêté KPODAR D. (DIJON) 19:18
8-10  Jet 7m obtenu DAZET J. (DIJON) 19:15
8-10  Jet 7m concédé PINEAU A. (BREST) 19:15
8-10  Deux minutes PINEAU A. (BREST) 19:15
8-10  Provoque une sanction DAZET J. (DIJON) 19:15
8-10  Tir arrêté POP LAZIC S. (BREST) 18:43
8-10  Tir arrêté MAUNY C. (BREST) 18:04
8-10  Temps mort BEZEAU L. (BREST) 17:42
8-10  But KPODAR D. (DIJON) 17:33
7-10  Perte de balle JARRIGE E. (BREST) 17:26
7-10  Tir arrêté KPODAR D. (DIJON) 17:15
7-10  Tir arrêté JARRIGE E. (BREST) 16:45
7-10  Tir à côté GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 16:09
7-10  Tir arrêté POP LAZIC S. (BREST) 15:56
7-10  But MORETTO B. (DIJON) 15:25
6-10  Tir arrêté JARRIGE E. (BREST) 15:03
6-10  But GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 14:28
5-10  But POP LAZIC S. (BREST) 13:53
5-9  Tir arrêté MORETTO B. (DIJON) 13:19
5-9  Tir à côté GROS A. (BREST) 12:53
5-9  But DAZET J. (DIJON) 12:34
4-9  Tir sur poteau GROS A. (BREST) 11:52
4-9  Tir à côté LASM L. (DIJON) 11:23
4-9  Perte de balle DARLEUX C. (BREST) 11:01
4-9  Tir à côté FEHRI S. (DIJON) 10:52
4-9  But MAUNY C. (BREST) 10:19
4-8  Tir arrêté LASM L. (DIJON) 10:07
4-8  But STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 09:34
4-7  Tir arrêté LASM L. (DIJON) 09:05
4-7  Tir sur poteau GROS A. (BREST) 08:29
4-7  Perte de balle GROS A. (BREST) 08:14
4-7  Interception LASM L. (DIJON) 08:14
4-7  Zone MORETTO B. (DIJON) 08:06
4-7  Jet 7m arrêté MORETTO B. (DIJON) 07:59
4-7  Jet 7m obtenu FEHRI S. (DIJON) 07:54
4-7  Jet 7m concédé FOPPA P. (BREST) 07:54
4-7  Avertissement FOPPA P. (BREST) 07:54
4-7  Avertissement STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 07:28
4-7  But MAUNY C. (BREST) 07:00
4-6  Tir arrêté DAZET J. (DIJON) 06:53
4-6  Temps mort MARECHAL C. (DIJON) 06:23
4-6  Avertissement SYLLA D. (DIJON) 06:15
4-6  But COATANEA P. (BREST) 06:03
4-6  Passe décisive PINEAU A. (BREST) 06:03
4-5  Tir contré MORETTO B. (DIJON) 05:51
4-5  Contre Réussi COATANEA P. (BREST) 05:51
4-5  But GROS A. (BREST) 05:13
4-4  But MORETTO B. (DIJON) 05:00
3-4  But COATANEA P. (BREST) 04:22
3-3  But FEHRI S. (DIJON) 04:12
3-3  Passe décisive DAZET J. (DIJON) 04:12
2-3  But COATANEA P. (BREST) 03:32
2-2  Tir arrêté KPODAR D. (DIJON) 03:21
2-2  But COATANEA P. (BREST) 02:34
2-2  Passe décisive GROS A. (BREST) 02:34
2-1  But MORETTO B. (DIJON) 02:21
1-1  But PINEAU A. (BREST) 01:38
1-0  Perte de balle GROS A. (BREST) 01:30
1-0  Interception FEHRI S. (DIJON) 01:30
1-0  But FEHRI S. (DIJON) 00:52
0-0  Tir arrêté STOILJKOVIC J. (BREST) 00:41
0-0  Mauvaise passe MORETTO B. (DIJON) 00:33
0-0  Début du match BEN SLAMA N. (DIJON) 00:00