Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 13
12 janvier 2019 - Arbitres : PICHON S. (FRA) et REVERET L. (FRA)
NANTES 30-29
(17-14)
Match terminé
FLEURY
 NANTES entraîneur : PEDERSEN ALLAN HEINE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
5    LOQUAY  MANON 1 1   1   18mn
6    LIGNIERES  LEA 2 3       11mn
7    BOUTROUILLE  VANESSA   1       10mn
9    MANDRET  CAMILLE 1 1       11mn
11    AYGLON-SAURINA  CAMILLE 5 10       46mn
13    DANCETTE  BLANDINE 5 9   1   54mn
16    CHESNEAU  LAURINE           03mn
18    BAUDOUIN  PAULE 6 8       47mn
19    GOMES  ELAINE   1       27mn
20    AHANDA  ORLANE 2 3       19mn
22    MITROVIC  GORDANA 2 6 1 1   50mn
23    ATTINGRE  ARMELLE           23mn
33    ESCRIBANO  BEATRIZ 6 6 1     53mn
94    GABRIEL  CATHERINE           36mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
23  ATTINGRE  ARMELLE 6 19 1 2 23mn
94  GABRIEL  CATHERINE 4 20 1 2 36mn

 FLEURY entraîneur : CASSAN CHRISTOPHE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
2    DE PAULA  BRUNA 8 12   1   45mn
5    SANKHARE  AMINA 3 6 1     43mn
6    BEGON  LILOU            
7    CRACIUN  ADRIANA           03mn
9    KAMDOP  LAURA 4 6 1 2   50mn
10    NIANH  DIANKENBA            
11    ONDONO  ORIANE 1 2   1   26mn
14    KEITA  FANTA 1 2       16mn
17    ATILA  ANAIS           01mn
23    RIZO GOMEZ  EYATNE 2 4       1 h
24    PLACZEK  ADRIANNA           51mn
44    DAPINA  RAISSA 2 4   1   45mn
64    LACRABERE  ALEXANDRA 8 9   2   54mn
72    ERRIN  CECILA           08mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
24  PLACZEK  ADRIANNA 7 32 1 2 51mn
72  ERRIN  CECILA 2 6 0 1 08mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
30-29  Temps mort CASSAN C. (FLEURY) 29:39
30-29  Tir sur poteau DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 29:36
30-29  But KEITA F. (FLEURY) 29:00
30-28  But MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 28:47
29-28  But KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 28:03
29-27  Gardien retour en jeu PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 27:49
29-27  Jeu sans gardien PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 27:43
29-27  Gardien retour en jeu PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 27:43
29-27  Jeu sans gardien PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 27:30
29-27  But sur Jet de 7m BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 27:19
28-27  Deux minutes LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 27:17
28-27  Provoque une sanction GOMES E. (NANTES) 27:17
28-27  Gardien retour en jeu GABRIEL C. (NANTES) 27:17
28-27  Jet 7m obtenu GOMES E. (NANTES) 27:17
28-27  Jet 7m concédé LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 27:17
28-27  Tir sur poteau GOMES E. (NANTES) 27:10
28-27  Jeu sans gardien GABRIEL C. (NANTES) 26:36
28-27  Tir arrêté DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 26:23
28-27  Deux minutes LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 26:01
28-27  But BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 25:51
28-27  Passe décisive AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 25:51
27-27  Tir à côté AHANDA O. (NANTES) 25:13
27-27  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 24:38
27-26  Tir contré SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 24:23
27-26  Tir sur poteau AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 23:25
27-26  Tir arrêté SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 22:36
27-26  Zone DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 21:41
27-26  Passage en force RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 21:29
27-26  Provoque Passage force ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 21:29
27-26  Mauvaise passe BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 21:21
27-26  But DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 20:46
27-25  But DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 20:24
26-25  Tir à côté MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 19:23
26-25  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 18:56
26-24  Gardien retour en jeu PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 18:39
26-24  Jeu sans gardien PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 18:39
26-24  Jet 7m arrêté BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 18:19
26-24  Deux minutes KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 18:19
26-24  Provoque une sanction MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 18:19
26-24  Jet 7m obtenu MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 18:19
26-24  Jet 7m concédé KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 18:19
26-24  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 17:52
26-23  Passage en force MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 17:25
26-23  But AHANDA O. (NANTES) 15:56
25-23  Gardien retour en jeu PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 15:50
25-23  Jeu sans gardien PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 15:24
25-23  But ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 15:12
24-23  Deux minutes LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 15:02
24-23  Deux minutes DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 14:20
24-23  Provoque une sanction AHANDA O. (NANTES) 14:20
24-23  But AHANDA O. (NANTES) 13:24
23-23  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 12:53
23-22  But MANDRET C. (NANTES) 12:46
22-22  Tir contré DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 12:39
22-22  Contre Réussi MANDRET C. (NANTES) 12:39
22-22  Tir à côté KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 11:58
22-22  Tir sur poteau DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 11:45
22-22  But ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 10:51
21-22  Temps mort PEDERSEN A. (NANTES) 10:08
21-22  But sur Jet de 7m LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 10:07
21-21  Jet 7m obtenu KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 10:01
21-21  Jet 7m concédé BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 10:01
21-21  Tir arrêté BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 09:41
21-21  But KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 08:55
21-20  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 08:22
21-20  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 08:22
21-20  Jet 7m arrêté RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 08:04
21-20  Jet 7m obtenu DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 08:04
21-20  Jet 7m concédé BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 08:04
21-20  Reprise de dribble BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 07:50
21-20  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 07:40
21-20  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 06:59
21-20  Deux minutes MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 06:51
21-20  Provoque une sanction SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 06:51
21-20  But SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 06:48
21-19  Tir arrêté DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 06:19
21-19  But ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 06:06
20-19  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 05:52
20-18  But LIGNIERES L. (NANTES) 05:20
19-18  Tir arrêté SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 05:14
19-18  Tir sur poteau LIGNIERES L. (NANTES) 04:42
19-18  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 04:11
19-17  But ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 03:59
19-17  Passe décisive MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 03:59
18-17  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 03:34
18-16  Gardien retour en jeu PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 03:09
18-16  Jeu sans gardien PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 03:09
18-16  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 02:41
18-15  Gardien retour en jeu ERRIN C. (FLEURY) 02:04
18-15  Jeu sans gardien ERRIN C. (FLEURY) 02:04
18-15  But sur Jet de 7m BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 01:49
17-15  Deux minutes DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 01:47
17-15  Provoque une sanction LIGNIERES L. (NANTES) 01:47
17-15  Jet 7m obtenu LIGNIERES L. (NANTES) 01:47
17-15  Jet 7m concédé DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 01:47
17-15  But KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 01:35
17-15  Passe décisive LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 01:35
17-14  Tir contré AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 00:54
17-14  Contre Réussi DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 00:54
17-14  Début mi-temps PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 00:00
17-14  But LIGNIERES L. (NANTES) 29:59
16-14  But DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 29:42
16-13  Tir arrêté MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 29:34
16-13  Gardien retour en jeu ERRIN C. (FLEURY) 29:29
16-13  Tir arrêté RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 29:22
16-13  Jeu sans gardien ERRIN C. (FLEURY) 29:13
16-13  Passage en force BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 28:45
16-13  Gardien retour en jeu ERRIN C. (FLEURY) 28:40
16-13  Jeu sans gardien ERRIN C. (FLEURY) 28:15
16-13  Jet 7m sur poteau DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 27:55
16-13  Deux minutes KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 27:55
16-13  Provoque une sanction BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 27:55
16-13  Jet 7m obtenu BOUTROUILLE V. (NANTES) 27:55
16-13  Jet 7m concédé KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 27:55
16-13  Mauvaise passe SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 27:21
16-13  Temps mort CASSAN C. (FLEURY) 27:07
16-13  Tir arrêté AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 26:43
16-13  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 26:15
16-13  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 25:58
16-13  Gardien retour en jeu ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 25:51
16-13  Jeu sans gardien ATTINGRE A. (NANTES) 25:51
16-13  Tir arrêté DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 25:07
16-13  Tir arrêté KEITA F. (FLEURY) 24:39
16-13  Deux minutes DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 24:24
16-13  Provoque une sanction DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 24:24
16-13  Faute de Pied DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 24:24
16-13  But AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 24:11
15-13  Mauvaise passe DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 23:41
15-13  But ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 23:27
14-13  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 23:13
14-12  But DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 22:39
13-12  But sur Jet de 7m RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 21:38
13-11  Jet 7m obtenu KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 21:35
13-11  Gardien retour en jeu PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 21:09
13-11  Jeu sans gardien PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 21:09
13-11  But DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 20:57
12-11  Gardien retour en jeu PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 20:34
12-11  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 20:25
12-10  Jeu sans gardien PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 19:59
12-10  But AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 19:46
11-10  Tir sur poteau AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 19:31
11-10  Deux minutes ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 19:31
11-10  Provoque une sanction AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 19:31
11-10  Tir sur poteau ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 19:20
11-10  But BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 18:46
10-10  But SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 17:48
10-9  Tir arrêté BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 17:21
10-9  Temps mort PEDERSEN A. (NANTES) 17:19
10-9  But sur Jet de 7m RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 17:15
10-8  Zone GOMES E. (NANTES) 17:01
10-8  Tir arrêté DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 16:28
10-8  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 15:21
10-7  Jet 7m arrêté LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 15:17
10-7  Jet 7m obtenu DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 14:40
10-7  Jet 7m concédé LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 14:40
10-7  But DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 14:24
9-7  Zone LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 13:51
9-7  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 13:37
9-7  Passe décisive DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 13:37
9-6  But AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 12:55
9-6  Passe décisive ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 12:55
8-6  But SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 12:46
8-5  But DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 12:05
7-5  Passage en force SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 12:00
7-5  But sur Jet de 7m BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 11:50
6-5  Avertissement SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 11:30
6-5  Jet 7m obtenu MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 11:19
6-5  Jet 7m concédé SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 11:19
6-5  Tir à côté DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 10:36
6-5  But AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 10:02
5-5  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 09:28
5-5  Passe décisive LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 09:28
5-4  But BAUDOUIN P. (NANTES) 08:11
4-4  But ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 07:59
4-3  Tir arrêté DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 07:54
4-3  Avertissement ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 07:17
4-3  Tir arrêté KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 07:10
4-3  But LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 06:37
3-3  Tir arrêté MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 06:34
3-3  But sur Jet de 7m LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 05:47
3-2  Avertissement MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 05:33
3-2  Jet 7m obtenu KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 05:28
3-2  Jet 7m concédé MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 05:28
3-2  Tir arrêté AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 05:16
3-2  Marcher SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 04:43
3-2  Tir à côté MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 04:12
3-2  Marcher SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 04:03
3-2  But AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 02:46
2-2  But KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 02:31
2-1  But MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 01:52
1-1  Avertissement KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 01:52
1-1  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 01:39
1-0  But ESCRIBANO B. (NANTES) 01:04
0-0  Passage en force DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 00:53
0-0  Provoque Passage force LOQUAY M. (NANTES) 00:53
0-0  Début du match GABRIEL C. (NANTES) 00:00