Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 11
13 janvier 2021 - Arbitres : CARMAUX Y. (FRA) et MURSCH J. (FRA)
FLEURY 24-36
(13-16)
Match terminé
NANTES
 FLEURY entraîneur : CASSAN CHRISTOPHE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
1    MORESCHI  GABRIELA           38mn
5    SANKHARE  AMINA 3 5       35mn
6    BEGON  LILOU 1 1   1   17mn
8    CHAMBONNIER  CASSIDY           15mn
9    KAMDOP  LAURA 1 1   1   25mn
11    ONDONO  ORIANE 3 5   1   55mn
14    WAJOKA  SUZANNE 7 8       43mn
16    TOUBISSA ELBECO  JUSTICIA           21mn
21    PEILLON  MELINA 1 3       28mn
23    RIZO GOMEZ  EYATNE           13mn
44    DAPINA  RAISSA 1 2       27mn
64    LACRABERE  ALEXANDRA 3 8   2   48mn
78    USCINOWICZ  PAULINA           04mn
90    GUIALO  ISABEL 4 9       36mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
1  MORESCHI  GABRIELA 8 31 1 3 38mn
16  TOUBISSA ELBECO  JUSTICIA 4 16 0 0 21mn

 NANTES entraîneur : SAURINA GUILLAUME
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
2    ALMEIDA DE PAULA  BRUNA 5 5       43mn
7    BELLEC  EMILIE 2 3       12mn
11    AYGLON-SAURINA  CAMILLE 5 7       42mn
12    ANDRE  FLORIANE           10mn
13    DANCETTE  BLANDINE 3 4       47mn
15    GASSAMA CISSOKHO  KABA 1 2   1   17mn
19    KIEFFER  CHARLOTTE           13mn
20    AHANDA  ORLANE 1 3   1   13mn
21    MITROVIC  GORDANA 2 3   1   37mn
23    KPODAR  DEBORAH 6 9       48mn
24    PLACZEK  ADRIANNA           49mn
27    MAUBON  MARION 2 5       17mn
34    GRIGEL  LOTTE 4 6   1   22mn
42    SYLLA  DYENABA 5 5       47mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
12  ANDRE  FLORIANE 3 9 1 1 10mn
24  PLACZEK  ADRIANNA 8 26 1 1 49mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
24-36  But AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 29:45
24-35  But WAJOKA S. (FLEURY) 29:07
23-35  But GASSAMA CISSOKH (NANTES) 27:58
23-34  But sur Jet de 7m LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 27:25
22-34  But GRIGEL L. (NANTES) 26:13
22-33  But AHANDA O. (NANTES) 25:26
22-32  But WAJOKA S. (FLEURY) 24:07
21-32  But MAUBON M. (NANTES) 23:35
21-31  But BELLEC E. (NANTES) 22:23
21-30  But SYLLA D. (NANTES) 19:34
21-29  But BEGON L. (FLEURY) 18:47
20-29  But AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 17:13
20-28  But WAJOKA S. (FLEURY) 16:15
19-28  But KPODAR D. (NANTES) 15:38
19-27  But ALMEIDA DE PAUL (NANTES) 13:58
19-26  But sur Jet de 7m LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 13:21
18-26  But ALMEIDA DE PAUL (NANTES) 12:19
18-25  But ALMEIDA DE PAUL (NANTES) 10:22
18-24  But GUIALO I. (FLEURY) 09:26
17-24  But SYLLA D. (NANTES) 08:38
17-23  But SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 08:27
16-23  But sur Jet de 7m GRIGEL L. (NANTES) 07:59
16-22  But PEILLON M. (FLEURY) 07:16
15-22  But sur Jet de 7m GRIGEL L. (NANTES) 07:01
15-21  But GUIALO I. (FLEURY) 06:03
14-21  But DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 05:34
14-20  But GRIGEL L. (NANTES) 03:14
14-19  But SYLLA D. (NANTES) 02:41
14-18  But DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 00:57
14-17  But DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 00:29
13-17  But ALMEIDA DE PAUL (NANTES) 00:18
13-16  Début mi-temps ANDRE F. (NANTES) 00:00
13-16  But GUIALO I. (FLEURY) 29:05
12-16  But KPODAR D. (NANTES) 28:38
12-15  But ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 27:48
11-15  But WAJOKA S. (FLEURY) 26:42
10-15  But AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 25:43
10-14  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 25:03
9-14  But MAUBON M. (NANTES) 24:51
9-13  But WAJOKA S. (FLEURY) 24:35
8-13  But BELLEC E. (NANTES) 23:06
8-12  But AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 21:47
8-11  But KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 21:18
7-11  But WAJOKA S. (FLEURY) 20:31
6-11  But ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 19:47
5-11  But WAJOKA S. (FLEURY) 17:47
4-11  But KPODAR D. (NANTES) 13:23
4-10  But SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 12:41
3-10  But KPODAR D. (NANTES) 11:39
3-9  But KPODAR D. (NANTES) 10:13
3-8  But MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 08:53
3-7  But ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 07:47
2-7  But ALMEIDA DE PAUL (NANTES) 07:04
2-6  But GUIALO I. (FLEURY) 06:26
1-6  But SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 05:21
0-6  But sur Jet de 7m KPODAR D. (NANTES) 04:31
0-5  But SYLLA D. (NANTES) 03:36
0-4  But MITROVIC G. (NANTES) 02:33
0-3  But SYLLA D. (NANTES) 01:57
0-2  But DANCETTE B. (NANTES) 01:19
0-1  But AYGLON-SAURINA (NANTES) 00:36
Tout afficher