Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 13
17 janvier 2024 - Arbitres : PARADIS A. (FRA) et ROLLAND J. (FRA)
PLAN-DE-CUQUES 35-26
(17-11)
Match terminé
NICE OGC
 PLAN-DE-CUQUES entraîneur : SPINCER ANGELIQUE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
10    GAUTSCHI  DAPHNE 4 8       53mn
11    BELLONNET  CHLOE 9 12   1   54mn
13    SAGNA  SOUKEINA 2 4       20mn
14    CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ  ELISABETH 1 3   1   32mn
15    FAUVARQUE  LAURA           04mn
17    KROMOSKA  ROMANE 4 6       47mn
27    GOUBEL  AURELIE           05mn
29    VERNAY  LALIE 1 2       04mn
74    NOVELLAN  ANDREA   1       59mn
77    MARTEL  JUSTINE 6 7       48mn
78    GRIMAUD  MANON 4 7       49mn
89    ELISME  TATIANA-EMIL 1 2       05mn
95    KABEYA TSHISOLA  JEMIMA           35sc
99    MATHON  HELENA 3 4   1   26mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
74  NOVELLAN  ANDREA 14 38 0 3 59mn
95  KABEYA TSHISOLA  JEMIMA 1 3 1 2 35sc

 NICE OGC entraîneur : ALCACER CLEMENT
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
1    WIGGINS  NICOLE           36mn
4    DAPINA  RAISSA 8 10   2   43mn
5    SY  DIENABA 1 1       22mn
14    PETIKA  TENA 2 5 1     35mn
15    AUGUSTINE  ANNE-EMMANUE 2 2       21mn
16    SAMZUN  ZAZIE           23mn
19    HOLEJOVA  ADRIANA 5 10       45mn
20    DIAWARA  MATHITA 2 4       34mn
31    FALL  MARIE 1 3       42mn
33    MITROVIC  GORDANA 2 2   2   31mn
44    DEMBELE  SITHA LAUREE 1 4       28mn
66    SEMEDO MONTEIRO  WENDY   1       07mn
70    LE BLEVEC  MARGOT 1 3   1   15mn
86    ABDELMALEK  EHSAN 1 3       26mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
1  WIGGINS  NICOLE 8 25 1 2 36mn
16  SAMZUN  ZAZIE 3 16 0 1 23mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
35-26  But BELLONNET C. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 30:00
34-26  But HOLEJOVA A. (NICE OGC) 29:31
34-25  But sur Jet de 7m DAPINA R. (NICE OGC) 28:49
34-24  But VERNAY L. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 28:33
33-24  But DIAWARA M. (NICE OGC) 28:08
33-23  But ELISME T. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 25:19
32-23  But sur Jet de 7m SAGNA S. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 23:31
31-23  But AUGUSTINE A. (NICE OGC) 22:52
31-22  But GAUTSCHI D. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 22:17
30-22  But DEMBELE S. (NICE OGC) 21:37
30-21  But CHAVEZ HERNANDE (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 18:21
29-21  But KROMOSKA R. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 17:29
28-21  But sur Jet de 7m LE BLEVEC M. (NICE OGC) 16:28
28-20  But AUGUSTINE A. (NICE OGC) 15:47
28-19  But MATHON H. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 14:59
27-19  But HOLEJOVA A. (NICE OGC) 14:34
27-18  But DAPINA R. (NICE OGC) 13:52
27-17  But MARTEL J. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 13:37
26-17  But BELLONNET C. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 11:31
25-17  But BELLONNET C. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 10:40
24-17  But SY D. (NICE OGC) 09:55
24-16  But SAGNA S. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 09:44
23-16  But MITROVIC G. (NICE OGC) 08:07
23-15  But BELLONNET C. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 07:39
22-15  But GRIMAUD M. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 06:36
21-15  But MARTEL J. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 05:33
20-15  But KROMOSKA R. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 04:48
19-15  But HOLEJOVA A. (NICE OGC) 04:23
19-14  But sur Jet de 7m BELLONNET C. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 04:08
18-14  But HOLEJOVA A. (NICE OGC) 03:37
18-13  But sur Jet de 7m DAPINA R. (NICE OGC) 02:17
18-12  But GRIMAUD M. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 01:08
17-12  But PETIKA T. (NICE OGC) 00:30
17-11  Dbut mi-temps SAMZUN Z. (NICE OGC) 00:00
17-11  But MARTEL J. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 29:55
16-11  But MATHON H. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 28:53
15-11  But ABDELMALEK E. (NICE OGC) 27:20
15-10  But HOLEJOVA A. (NICE OGC) 26:49
15-9  But GAUTSCHI D. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 26:37
14-9  But DIAWARA M. (NICE OGC) 23:16
14-8  But MATHON H. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 22:30
13-8  But sur Jet de 7m DAPINA R. (NICE OGC) 21:53
13-7  But GAUTSCHI D. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 20:57
12-7  But GAUTSCHI D. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 19:33
11-7  But KROMOSKA R. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 17:37
10-7  But FALL M. (NICE OGC) 17:23
10-6  But BELLONNET C. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 16:31
9-6  But DAPINA R. (NICE OGC) 15:05
9-5  But KROMOSKA R. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 14:10
8-5  But GRIMAUD M. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 11:30
7-5  But MITROVIC G. (NICE OGC) 10:13
7-4  But BELLONNET C. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 09:32
6-4  But sur Jet de 7m DAPINA R. (NICE OGC) 07:34
6-3  But DAPINA R. (NICE OGC) 06:27
6-2  But GRIMAUD M. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 05:54
5-2  But BELLONNET C. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 04:48
4-2  But DAPINA R. (NICE OGC) 04:12
4-1  But MARTEL J. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 02:45
3-1  But MARTEL J. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 02:14
2-1  But sur Jet de 7m BELLONNET C. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 01:30
1-1  But PETIKA T. (NICE OGC) 01:16
1-0  But MARTEL J. (PLAN-DE-CUQUES) 00:38
Tout afficher