Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 11
14 janvier 2023
BEGLES 23-33
(8-14)
Match terminé

SAMBRE
 BEGLES entraîneur :
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
4    MELIQUE  MATHILDE 4 5       38mn
6    MALHARIN  NAHIA 1 1       16mn
7    KIBUEY  PHELLYS 5 7   1   50mn
8    DESCHAMPS-FRILLEY  CHARLOTTE           37mn
11    NICOLAS  VICTOIRE 2 3       35mn
14    GIRAUD  JADE 2 3       17mn
16    LASSERRE  JADE 2 2       47mn
17    NAVARRO-CANO  SARAH 1 3       37mn
20    SACKO  DIOROBO           31mn
28    SEAILLES  LALIE 6 6   1   32mn
40    SEDDIKI  EMMA       2 1 08mn
44    MARTIN  ALIZEE   1       38mn
88    DEVILLE  ELSA   1       27mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
8  DESCHAMPS-FRILLEY  CHARLOTTE 2 18 2 4 37mn
20  SACKO  DIOROBO 1 18 1 3 31mn

 SAMBRE entraîneur :
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
1    VAN GALEN  SENNA           1 h
2    DEME  DJEYNABA 3 3       05mn
6    THEVENET  MARIE 1 1       58mn
7    KROMOSKA  ELEA   1       30mn
9    LAMBET  LALIE           21mn
11    KVASOVA  HANA 8 13   1   16mn
14    BOURNEZ  ADELINE 2 3       23mn
16    POULIQUEN  MARIE           31sc
17    LAPOINTE  LAETITIA 1 3   2   39mn
19    ABDELLAHI  SABRINA 3 3 1     27mn
27    CRISPIN  LUDIVINE 1 2     1 15mn
28    BALLUREAU  LEA 4 4       12mn
30    KIPRIJANOVSKA  JOVANA 2 2       11mn
89    SIAS  JULIE 8 8       24mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
1  VAN GALEN  SENNA 1 23 1 1 1 h
16  POULIQUEN  MARIE 1 0 1 31sc
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
23-33  But MELIQUE M. (BEGLES) 29:49
22-33  But BOURNEZ A. (SAMBRE) 29:33
22-32  But MELIQUE M. (BEGLES) 28:31
21-32  But BALLUREAU L. (SAMBRE) 28:19
21-31  But DEME D. (SAMBRE) 26:54
21-30  But sur Jet de 7m SIAS J. (SAMBRE) 25:46
21-29  But DEME D. (SAMBRE) 24:56
21-28  But KIBUEY P. (BEGLES) 24:23
20-28  But SIAS J. (SAMBRE) 23:33
20-27  But sur Jet de 7m MELIQUE M. (BEGLES) 22:34
19-27  But BALLUREAU L. (SAMBRE) 21:47
19-26  But KIBUEY P. (BEGLES) 21:11
18-26  But KIBUEY P. (BEGLES) 19:52
17-26  But BALLUREAU L. (SAMBRE) 18:48
17-25  But KIPRIJANOVSKA J (SAMBRE) 17:03
17-24  But GIRAUD J. (BEGLES) 16:31
16-24  But SIAS J. (SAMBRE) 16:01
16-23  But SEAILLES L. (BEGLES) 14:15
15-23  But THEVENET M. (SAMBRE) 14:03
15-22  But KIPRIJANOVSKA J (SAMBRE) 13:07
15-21  But LASSERRE J. (BEGLES) 12:27
14-21  But sur Jet de 7m BALLUREAU L. (SAMBRE) 11:47
14-20  But NAVARRO-CANO S. (BEGLES) 09:58
13-20  But KVASOVA H. (SAMBRE) 09:55
13-19  But SEAILLES L. (BEGLES) 09:02
12-19  But KIBUEY P. (BEGLES) 07:07
11-19  But ABDELLAHI S. (SAMBRE) 06:47
11-18  But LASSERRE J. (BEGLES) 06:25
10-18  But BOURNEZ A. (SAMBRE) 04:54
10-17  But KIBUEY P. (BEGLES) 04:11
9-17  But SIAS J. (SAMBRE) 03:06
9-16  But SEAILLES L. (BEGLES) 02:37
8-16  But SIAS J. (SAMBRE) 01:47
8-15  But KVASOVA H. (SAMBRE) 00:38
8-14  Dbut mi-temps SACKO D. (BEGLES) 00:00
8-14  But GIRAUD J. (BEGLES) 30:00
7-14  But DEME D. (SAMBRE) 29:20
7-13  But MALHARIN N. (BEGLES) 27:01
6-13  But sur Jet de 7m KVASOVA H. (SAMBRE) 25:37
6-12  But LAPOINTE L. (SAMBRE) 22:08
6-11  But NICOLAS V. (BEGLES) 21:37
5-11  But ABDELLAHI S. (SAMBRE) 21:15
5-10  But sur Jet de 7m KVASOVA H. (SAMBRE) 20:54
5-9  But MELIQUE M. (BEGLES) 20:21
4-9  But ABDELLAHI S. (SAMBRE) 17:03
4-8  But sur Jet de 7m KVASOVA H. (SAMBRE) 15:48
4-7  But SIAS J. (SAMBRE) 12:16
4-6  But CRISPIN L. (SAMBRE) 10:53
4-5  But SIAS J. (SAMBRE) 09:48
4-4  But SEAILLES L. (BEGLES) 08:37
3-4  But sur Jet de 7m NICOLAS V. (BEGLES) 04:37
2-4  But SIAS J. (SAMBRE) 04:03
2-3  But sur Jet de 7m KVASOVA H. (SAMBRE) 03:13
2-2  But SEAILLES L. (BEGLES) 02:38
1-2  But SEAILLES L. (BEGLES) 02:36
0-2  But sur Jet de 7m KVASOVA H. (SAMBRE) 02:03
0-1  But KVASOVA H. (SAMBRE) 00:18
Tout afficher