Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 10
4 janvier 2023 - Arbitres : ABADIA C. (FRA) et HEDDID RAFIK
DIJON 24-28
(11-13)
Match terminé

NANTES
 DIJON entraîneur : MAZEL CHRISTOPHE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
2    NORKLIT  LONBORG STIN 6 8   1   33mn
4    VAUTIER  CLAIRE 3 12       29mn
5    DELORME  ELISE 3 4       43mn
7    CESAREO ROMERO  ELISABET           17mn
9    GRAVELLE  MANON 3 6 1     24mn
10    CAMPOS COSTA  CARMEN   2       21mn
12    ZIMMERMAN  KRISTY LYSAN           57mn
13    GUERRIER  CHARLENE 1 1   1   27mn
18    DI ROCCO  ILONA 2 5       30mn
21    DURY  NINA           16mn
22    URBAN  ROSARIO 3 4       50mn
24    DOS-REIS  MANUELLA           02mn
25    VALERO  SARAH 2 2       42mn
93    SIVERTSEN  CELINE 1 4       19mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
12  ZIMMERMAN  KRISTY LYSAN 13 39 0 3 57mn
24  DOS-REIS  MANUELLA 1 3 0 1 02mn

 NANTES entraîneur : THOMSEN HELLE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
4    HAGMAN  NATHALIE 10 11       58mn
5    LOQUAY  MANON       1   09mn
8    STROMBERG  CARIN 4 6       38mn
11    ONDONO  ONACIA 4 7   2   42mn
12    ANDRE  FLORIANE           07mn
13    MORETTO  BARBARA           04mn
14    BERGUM  MARI FINSTAD 2 6       41mn
17    DUPUIS  MARINE 1 2       57mn
18    ARDOUIN  NAEMI            
19    LAGERQUIST  ANNA   1       34mn
20    AHANDA  ORLANE 4 9   1   29mn
24    PLACZEK  ADRIANNA           52mn
29    GRANDVEAU  LENA 3 6   1   40mn
44    DAPINA  RAISSA            
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
12  ANDRE  FLORIANE 1 6 0 3 07mn
24  PLACZEK  ADRIANNA 13 32 0 2 52mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
24-28  But NORKLIT L. (DIJON) 29:53
23-28  But ONDONO O. (NANTES) 29:41
23-27  But BERGUM M. (NANTES) 27:36
23-26  But sur Jet de 7m NORKLIT L. (DIJON) 27:05
22-26  But STROMBERG C. (NANTES) 26:10
22-25  But sur Jet de 7m DUPUIS M. (NANTES) 24:14
22-24  But HAGMAN N. (NANTES) 21:21
22-23  But sur Jet de 7m HAGMAN N. (NANTES) 20:44
22-22  But VAUTIER C. (DIJON) 20:05
21-22  But URBAN R. (DIJON) 18:42
20-22  But sur Jet de 7m NORKLIT L. (DIJON) 17:53
19-22  But STROMBERG C. (NANTES) 17:07
19-21  But VAUTIER C. (DIJON) 11:43
18-21  But GRANDVEAU L. (NANTES) 11:04
18-20  But DELORME E. (DIJON) 10:33
17-20  But HAGMAN N. (NANTES) 09:12
17-19  But GRANDVEAU L. (NANTES) 08:33
17-18  But NORKLIT L. (DIJON) 07:24
16-18  But AHANDA O. (NANTES) 07:13
16-17  But NORKLIT L. (DIJON) 06:40
15-17  But HAGMAN N. (NANTES) 06:32
15-16  But sur Jet de 7m HAGMAN N. (NANTES) 06:10
15-15  But ONDONO O. (NANTES) 05:24
15-14  But DI ROCCO I. (DIJON) 03:25
14-14  But URBAN R. (DIJON) 02:37
13-14  But SIVERTSEN C. (DIJON) 01:48
12-14  But AHANDA O. (NANTES) 01:25
12-13  But URBAN R. (DIJON) 00:45
11-13  Dbut mi-temps PLACZEK A. (NANTES) 00:00
11-13  But sur Jet de 7m NORKLIT L. (DIJON) 29:53
10-13  But ONDONO O. (NANTES) 29:38
10-12  But HAGMAN N. (NANTES) 26:46
10-11  But AHANDA O. (NANTES) 25:11
10-10  But BERGUM M. (NANTES) 24:25
10-9  But GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 23:03
9-9  But VAUTIER C. (DIJON) 21:19
8-9  But DELORME E. (DIJON) 19:16
7-9  But STROMBERG C. (NANTES) 18:21
7-8  But DI ROCCO I. (DIJON) 17:11
6-8  But sur Jet de 7m GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 16:23
5-8  But VALERO S. (DIJON) 15:24
4-8  But STROMBERG C. (NANTES) 12:47
4-7  But sur Jet de 7m GRAVELLE M. (DIJON) 11:34
3-7  But AHANDA O. (NANTES) 10:56
3-6  But VALERO S. (DIJON) 09:28
2-6  But ONDONO O. (NANTES) 08:50
2-5  But HAGMAN N. (NANTES) 05:17
2-4  But GUERRIER C. (DIJON) 04:26
1-4  But DELORME E. (DIJON) 03:47
0-4  But GRANDVEAU L. (NANTES) 02:59
0-3  But HAGMAN N. (NANTES) 02:45
0-2  But sur Jet de 7m HAGMAN N. (NANTES) 01:58
0-1  But HAGMAN N. (NANTES) 00:39
Tout afficher