Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 02
2 septembre 2023
STELLA SAINT-MAUR 26-25
(12-13)
Match terminé

BESANCON
 STELLA SAINT-MAUR entraîneur : SAMSON REMI
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
1    OLIVEIRA SANTANA  JACQUELINE           1 h
5    RUTIL  KIMBERLEY 1 1       10mn
6    GENYAH  SEPHORA   1       14mn
8    CLAIN  MAELLE-MARIE            
9    TRIFUNOVIC  MILICA           17mn
14    KARAMOKO  FATOU           09mn
15    REZGUI  RAKIA 2 2   1   38mn
22    PLOTTON  MATHILDE 10 13       42mn
24    MARIN MATEU  LUNA-MARIE 3 4       41mn
35    DELORME  ELISE 3 5       44mn
42    PLOTTON  PAULINE-MARI 2 5       47mn
45    LACHAT  MARIE           01mn
82    TOURE  DJENEBA 3 6   1   41mn
93    PASTOUR  KYNCIA-LAURA 2 2   1   45mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
1  OLIVEIRA SANTANA  JACQUELINE 13 37 2 4 1 h
45  LACHAT  MARIE 1 0 1 01mn

 BESANCON entraîneur : MIZOULE SEBASTIEN
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
2    PEILLON  MELINA 2 4       29mn
5    WAJOKA  SUZANNE 3 5       32mn
7    FRECON-DEMOUGE  ALIZEE 2 5       37mn
8    MAIROT  CLARISSE 2 4   1   28mn
10    CUSSET  LOUISE 2 2       42mn
12    LERSTAD  TONJE           31mn
15    TSHIMANGA  KIARA   1       24mn
18    MAIROT  JULIETTE 4 8   1   25mn
23    ROBERT  PAULINE           15mn
29    ROSELL  FRIDA 5 5       35mn
31    ZAZAI  SABRINA 4 5   1   27mn
41    SANDBERG  MALIN   1       33mn
43    COROVIC  NADA 1 3       13mn
87    HAUGE  SAKURA           29mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
12  LERSTAD  TONJE 2 13 0 1 31mn
87  HAUGE  SAKURA 2 16 0 4 29mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
26-25  But sur Jet de 7m ROSELL F. (BESANCON) 29:19
26-24  But sur Jet de 7m ROSELL F. (BESANCON) 26:28
26-23  But MAIROT J. (BESANCON) 24:47
26-22  But sur Jet de 7m ROSELL F. (BESANCON) 24:01
26-21  But sur Jet de 7m PLOTTON M. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 23:16
25-21  But REZGUI R. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 19:33
24-21  But PLOTTON M. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 18:28
23-21  But WAJOKA S. (BESANCON) 17:59
23-20  But PASTOUR K. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 16:19
22-20  But PASTOUR K. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 16:10
21-20  But REZGUI R. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 15:40
20-20  But ZAZAI S. (BESANCON) 14:11
20-19  But WAJOKA S. (BESANCON) 13:06
20-18  But TOURE D. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 12:48
19-18  But PLOTTON P. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 11:15
18-18  But CUSSET L. (BESANCON) 10:14
18-17  But PLOTTON M. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 10:03
17-17  But MAIROT C. (BESANCON) 09:25
17-16  But PLOTTON M. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 09:01
16-16  But WAJOKA S. (BESANCON) 08:37
16-15  But sur Jet de 7m PLOTTON M. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 07:18
15-15  But COROVIC N. (BESANCON) 06:35
15-14  But sur Jet de 7m PLOTTON M. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 06:06
14-14  But MAIROT C. (BESANCON) 05:20
14-13  But sur Jet de 7m PLOTTON M. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 05:02
13-13  But PLOTTON P. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 03:20
12-13  Dbut mi-temps OLIVEIRA SANTAN (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 00:00
12-13  But PEILLON M. (BESANCON) 29:06
12-12  But MAIROT J. (BESANCON) 27:02
12-11  But PEILLON M. (BESANCON) 25:14
12-10  But DELORME E. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 23:43
11-10  But RUTIL K. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 22:29
10-10  But MAIROT J. (BESANCON) 21:26
10-9  But MARIN MATEU L. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 20:16
9-9  But MAIROT J. (BESANCON) 19:10
9-8  But DELORME E. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 18:24
8-8  But PLOTTON M. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 16:44
7-8  But PLOTTON M. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 15:37
6-8  But ZAZAI S. (BESANCON) 15:12
6-7  But TOURE D. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 14:26
5-7  But sur Jet de 7m PLOTTON M. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 11:11
4-7  But ROSELL F. (BESANCON) 10:14
4-6  But MARIN MATEU L. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 07:52
3-6  But FRECON-DEMOUGE (BESANCON) 07:20
3-5  But TOURE D. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 07:07
2-5  But ROSELL F. (BESANCON) 07:00
2-4  But MARIN MATEU L. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 06:08
1-4  But CUSSET L. (BESANCON) 05:39
1-3  But sur Jet de 7m ZAZAI S. (BESANCON) 03:12
1-2  But FRECON-DEMOUGE (BESANCON) 01:42
1-1  But DELORME E. (STELLA SAINT-MAUR) 01:28
0-1  But sur Jet de 7m ZAZAI S. (BESANCON) 00:54
Tout afficher