Ligue Féminine de Handball - Journée 14
20 janvier 2019 - Arbitres : BLANCHET D. (FRA) et FITOUSSI M. ( )
FLEURY 27-24
(13-14)
Match terminé

ST AMAND
 FLEURY entraîneur : CASSAN CHRISTOPHE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
2    DE PAULA  BRUNA 4 11 1     44mn
5    SANKHARE  AMINA 1 4 1     38mn
7    CRACIUN  ADRIANA           10mn
9    KAMDOP  LAURA 1 2   1   52mn
10    NIANH  DIANKENBA   1       01mn
11    ONDONO  ORIANE 3 3   2   28mn
14    KEITA  FANTA            
17    ATILA  ANAIS            
21    PEILLON  MELINA            
23    RIZO GOMEZ  EYATNE 3 4       59mn
24    PLACZEK  ADRIANNA           56mn
44    DAPINA  RAISSA 4 7       59mn
64    LACRABERE  ALEXANDRA 11 16 1     1 h
72    ERRIN  CECILA           03mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
24  PLACZEK  ADRIANNA 9 27 0 1 56mn
72  ERRIN  CECILA 2 6 0 1 03mn

 ST AMAND entraîneur : SAUVAL FLORENCE
J  Nom  Prénom But Tir A 2' R Tps
4    VAUTIER  CLAIRE 1 2 1 2   44mn
6    DANSHINA  NATALIYA            
7    BELLONNET  CHLOE 3 4 1 1   13mn
11    SURMELY  ALIENOR 1 4       47mn
17    DIAS MINTO  CAROLLINE 1 6       44mn
18    MALINA  MARION 5 8       43mn
19    KANTE  NIACALIN           28mn
22    DIAS  JESSICA           18mn
26    FILIPOVIC  IVANA 9 15   1   33mn
32    PEREIRA  DANIELA           34mn
37    SAIBOU  LAETITIA           25mn
67    VIALATTE  JENNIFER 1 2   1   28mn
77    NGO LEYI  ROSELINE 3 6       42mn
 Gardiens
 Nom  Prénom Arrêt Tir A7m B7m Tps
32  PEREIRA  DANIELA 10 23 2 1 34mn
37  SAIBOU  LAETITIA 5 18 0 0 25mn
Evolution du score
SCORE ACTIONS TEMPS
27-24  But KAMDOP L. (FLEURY) 29:16
26-24  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 28:23
25-24  But NGO LEYI R. (ST AMAND) 27:45
25-23  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 26:59
24-23  But BELLONNET C. (ST AMAND) 26:27
24-22  But MALINA M. (ST AMAND) 25:05
24-21  But MALINA M. (ST AMAND) 23:17
24-20  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 22:40
23-20  But DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 19:09
22-20  But FILIPOVIC I. (ST AMAND) 18:30
22-19  But SANKHARE A. (FLEURY) 17:17
21-19  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 16:32
20-19  But DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 15:46
19-19  But RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 15:00
18-19  But FILIPOVIC I. (ST AMAND) 14:50
18-18  But DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 13:28
17-18  But DAPINA R. (FLEURY) 12:37
16-18  But VIALATTE J. (ST AMAND) 12:19
16-17  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 10:41
15-17  But FILIPOVIC I. (ST AMAND) 09:47
15-16  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 07:38
14-16  But MALINA M. (ST AMAND) 07:07
14-15  But NGO LEYI R. (ST AMAND) 05:35
14-14  But sur Jet de 7m LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 01:36
13-14  Début mi-temps PLACZEK A. (FLEURY) 00:00
13-14  But BELLONNET C. (ST AMAND) 28:01
13-13  But MALINA M. (ST AMAND) 27:50
13-12  But NGO LEYI R. (ST AMAND) 27:40
13-11  But VAUTIER C. (ST AMAND) 24:57
13-10  But sur Jet de 7m FILIPOVIC I. (ST AMAND) 24:12
13-9  But ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 23:08
12-9  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 22:15
11-9  But BELLONNET C. (ST AMAND) 21:50
11-8  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 19:20
10-8  But sur Jet de 7m FILIPOVIC I. (ST AMAND) 18:51
10-7  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 17:54
9-7  But LACRABERE A. (FLEURY) 17:33
8-7  But DIAS MINTO C. (ST AMAND) 16:09
8-6  But MALINA M. (ST AMAND) 15:48
8-5  But ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 14:38
7-5  But FILIPOVIC I. (ST AMAND) 13:59
7-4  But ONDONO O. (FLEURY) 13:26
6-4  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 12:16
5-4  But SURMELY A. (ST AMAND) 10:17
5-3  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 08:27
4-3  But RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 07:49
3-3  But RIZO GOMEZ E. (FLEURY) 07:24
2-3  But FILIPOVIC I. (ST AMAND) 06:28
2-2  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 06:18
1-2  But FILIPOVIC I. (ST AMAND) 03:17
1-1  But FILIPOVIC I. (ST AMAND) 01:54
1-0  But DE PAULA B. (FLEURY) 01:11
Tout afficher